Uczestnicy

Lista osób, które nadesłały swoje zgłoszenia.

Imię i nazwisko Afiliacja Termin Pokój
Artur Ankowski IFT Uniwersytet Wrocławski 14-17 X 2 os.
Włodzimierz Bednarek Uniwersytet Łódzki 14-17 X 2 os.
Krzysztof Bolejko CAMK Warszawa 15-18 X 3 os.
Krzystof Cieślik IFJ PAN 14-17 X --
Bożena Czerny CAMK Warszawa 14-17 X 1 os.
Konrad Czerski Uniwersytet Szczeciński 14-17 X 1 os.
Anna Dąbrowska IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Jarosław Dyks CAMK Toruń 14-18 X 1 os.
Piotr Dzierżak IPJ Warszawa 14-17 X 3 os.
Michał Gierlik IPJ Świerk 14-18 X 1 os.
Andrzej Gibiec OA UJ 14-18 X --
Maria Giller Uniwersytet Łódzki 14-18 X 1 os.
Agnieszka Gil-Świderska Akademia Podlaska 15-17 X 3 os.
Dariusz Góra IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Marek Góźdź UMCS Lublin 14-17 X 1 os.
Krzysztof Graczyk IFT Uniwersytet Wrocławski 14-17 X 2 os.
Jacek Holeczek IF Uniwersytet Śląski 14-18 X 2 os.
Roman Hołyński IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Piotr Homola IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Joanna Jałocha-Bratek IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Zenon Janas IFD Uniwersytet Warszawski 16-17 X 1 os.
Karol Jędrzejczak IPJ Łódź 14-18 X 2 os.
Roman Juszkiewicz Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-18 X 1 os.
Marcin Kasztelan IPJ Łódź 14-18 X 2 os.
Danuta Kiełczewska Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-16 X 1 os.
Jan Kisiel IF Uniwersytet Śląski 14-18 X 2 os.
Marcin Kolonko IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Iwona Kotko IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Andrzej Królak IM PAN Warszawa 14-16 X 1 os.
Janusz Krywult IF Akademia Świętokrzyska 14-18 X 1 os.
Aleksandra Kurek OA UJ 14-18 X --
Marek Kutschera IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Zygmunt Lalak Uniwersytet Warszawski 16-17 X 1 os.
Paweł Łuczak IPJ Łódź 14-18 X 3 os.
Agnieszka Majczyna IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 2 os.
Katarzyna Małek CFT PAN 14-18 X 1 os.
Przemysław Małkiewicz IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 3 os.
Michał Markiewicz IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Krzysztof Meissner IFT UW 16-17 X --
Piotr Mijakowski IPJ 14-17 X 3 os.
Renata Modzelewska-Łagodzin Akademia Podlaska 14-17 X 3 os.
Mirosław Należyty OA UW 14-18 X 2 os.
Andrzej Niedźwiecki Uniwersytet Łódzki 14-18 X 2 os.
Jacek Niemiec IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Andrzej Odrzywołek IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Michał Ostrowski OA UJ 14-18 X 1 os.
Karolina Pągowska IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 2 os.
Tomasz Palczewski IPJ 14-17 X 2 os.
Beata Pasternak OA UJ 14-18 X --
Jan Pękala IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Włodzimierz Piechocki IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 1 os.
Lech Wiktor Piotrowski Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-18 X 1 os.
Agnieszka Pleti OA UJ 14-18 X --
Agnieszka Pollo IPJ Warszawa/OA UJ 14-18 X 1 os.
Magdalena Posiadała Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-17 X 2 os.
Paweł Przewłocki IPJ 14-17 X 3 os.
Ewa Rondio IPJ 14-17 X 2 os.
Hubert Siejkowski OA UJ 14-18 X --
Grażyna Siemieniec-Oziębło OA UJ 14-18 X --
Marek Siłuszyk Akademia Podlaska 15-17 X 1 os.
Jan Sobczyk IFT Uniwersytet Wrocławski 14-17 X 1 os.
Dorota Sobczyńska Uniwersytet Łódzki 14-17 X 1 os.
Marcin Sokołowski IPJ Warszawa 14-17 X 1 os.
Dorota Stefan IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Joanna Stepaniak IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 2 os.
Izabela Strojek IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 2 os.
Karol Strykowski Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-17 X 2 os.
Robert Sulej Politechnika Warszawska 14-17 X 3 os.
Barbara Szabelska IPJ Łódź 14-18 X 2 os.
Jacek Szabelski IPJ Łódź 14-18 X 2 os.
Monika Szarska IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Tomasz Szeglowski IF Uniwersytet Śląski 14-18 X 3 os.
Maria Szeptycka IPJ Warszawa 14-18 X 1 os.
Anna Szostek OA UJ 14-18 X 2 os.
Łukasz Szulc IFT Uniwersytet Warszawski 14-18 X 3 os.
Wiesław Tkaczyk Uniwersytet Łódzki 14-18 X 1 os.
Janusz Użycki Wydział Fizyki Politechnika Warszawska 14-18 X 2 os.
Tomasz Wąchała IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Anna Wawrzyńczak-Szaban Akademia Podlaska 14-17 X 3 os.
Tadeusz Wibig IPJ Łódź 14-19 X 1 os.
Alicja Wierzcholska OA UJ 14-18 X --
Barbara Wilczyńska IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Henryk Wilczyński IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Zbigniew Włodarczyk IF Akademia Świętokrzyska 15-18 X 1 os.
Marcin Wójcik IF UJ 14-18 X --
Grzegorz Wrochna IPJ Świerk 14-18 X 1 os.
Janusz Zabierowski IPJ Łódź 14-17 X 1 os.
Wiesław Zajiczek IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Agnieszka Zalewska IFJ PAN 14-18 X --
Marcin Zaremba Wydział Fizyki Politechnika Warszawska 14-18 X 2 os.
Janusz Ziółkowski CAMK 14-18 X 1 os.
Andrzej Zdziarski CAMK 16-17 X --